RS/MA
A.net/MA
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Worcester Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
Engineers
100 Institute Road, Worcester, Massachusetts, 01609, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alden Graham
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Tufts Indoor Stampede
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Tufts Indoor Stampede
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Medford, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Bentley
Boston College
Boston Unite
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
Bryant
Bryn Mawr Runni
Coast Guard Academy
Colby-Sawyer
Connecticut College
Fitchburg State
Greater Boston TC
Greater Springfield
Haverford College
Keene State
Lesley U (MA)
Mass Velocity Tr
Massachusetts-Boston
Middlebury
MIT
Monster Inc
Pole VaultPa
Regis
Siena
Tufts
Unattached
Wellesley
Williams
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Amore, Brian
WPI (Worcester P
07.13
nwi
1
2
Brathwaite, Hueston
Bridgewater Stat
07.15
nwi
1
3
Bain, Will
Middlebury
07.20
nwi
1
4
Lu, Richard
MIT
07.24
nwi
1
5
Lee, Richard
Coast Guard Acad
07.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Hueston
Bridgewater Stat
07.18
nwi
7
1
Bain, Will
Middlebury
07.18
nwi
5
3
Holliday, Austin
WPI (Worcester P
07.18
nwi
6
4
D'Amore, Brian
WPI (Worcester P
07.21
nwi
3
5
Lu, Richard
MIT
07.29
nwi
2
6
Hoover Hankerson, Bryson
Tufts
07.30
nwi
4
7
Lee, Richard
Coast Guard Acad
07.33
nwi
2
8
Mercier, Jacob
WPI (Worcester P
07.33
nwi
1
10
Miriyoga, Garth
Massachusetts-Bo
07.35
nwi
7
9
Desane, Kelly
Massachusetts-Bo
07.35
nwi
4
11
Foster, Rasheed
Colby-Sawyer
07.37
nwi
7
12
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
WPI (Worcester P
07.37
nwi
4
13
Guo, Jin
Bridgewater Stat
07.38
nwi
2
14
Joubert, Leo
Massachusetts-Bo
07.41
nwi
6
15
Possenti, Pietro
Tufts
07.41
nwi
5
16
Sayce, Steven
Colby-Sawyer
07.42
nwi
3
17
Eoff, Eric
WPI (Worcester P
07.43
nwi
7
18
Drobac, Alec
Middlebury
07.44
nwi
1
19
Whelan, Hugh
WPI (Worcester P
07.46
nwi
1
20
Brizard, Guivenson
Bridgewater Stat
07.46
nwi
7
21
Rives, Sam
Middlebury
07.48
nwi
1
22
Carbone, Theo
Unattached
07.50
nwi
3
23
Salatino, Nick
Middlebury
07.53
nwi
4
24
Templeton, Tyler
Coast Guard Acad
07.54
nwi
3
25
Karasch, Joseph
Unattached
07.54
nwi
5
26
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
Bentley
07.54
nwi
5
27
Davies, Chandler
Regis
07.59
nwi
6
28
Frost, Alex
Haverford Colleg
07.61
nwi
3
29
Milne, Patrick
Tufts
07.66
nwi
2
30
Pandit, Jai
Regis
07.68
nwi
4
31
Tai, Che
Brandeis
07.68
nwi
6
32
Robinson, Cullen
Colby-Sawyer
07.71
nwi
1
33
Keeler, Charles
Colby-Sawyer
07.72
nwi
6
34
Sicuro, Mattia
Fitchburg State
07.83
nwi
3
35
Carl, Matthew
Colby-Sawyer
07.84
nwi
7
36
Kuegler, George
WPI (Worcester P
07.85
nwi
5
37
Wilder, Craig
Fitchburg State
07.89
nwi
1
38
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
07.93
nwi
6
39
Damas, Richard
Colby-Sawyer
07.94
nwi
5
40
James, Austin
Bridgewater Stat
07.96
nwi
4
41
Fdal, Mohamed
Massachusetts-Bo
07.97
nwi
6
42
Perdue, Benjamin
Boston Unite
07.98
nwi
2
43
Yussuff, Saheed
Fitchburg State
08.10
nwi
2
44
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
08.10
nwi
2
45
Bernardini, Joseph
Fitchburg State
08.47
nwi
4
46
Wells, Andrew
Fitchburg State
08.53
nwi
3
47
Tuccinardi, Nick
Lesley U (MA)
08.84
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brathwaite, Hueston
Bridgewater Stat
23.06
nwi
2
2
Dawkins, James
Coast Guard Acad
23.16
nwi
2
3
Lu, Richard
MIT
23.45
nwi
2
4
Yellets, Jonathan
Haverford Colleg
23.52
nwi
1
5
Hannon, Ben
Coast Guard Acad
23.62
nwi
2
6
D'Amore, Brian
WPI (Worcester P
23.63
nwi
3
7
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
23.70
nwi
1
8
Foster, Rasheed
Colby-Sawyer
23.71
nwi
7
9
Aleles, Nicholas
WPI (Worcester P
23.79
nwi
3
10
Miriyoga, Garth
Massachusetts-Bo
23.82
nwi
5
11
Smith, Kelcey
Coast Guard Acad
23.95
nwi
4
12
Sayce, Steven
Colby-Sawyer
23.99
nwi
4
13
Dennis, Ryan
WPI (Worcester P
24.00
nwi
2
14
Maldonado, Ricardo
Massachusetts-Bo
24.09
nwi
4
15
Lee, Richard
Coast Guard Acad
24.09
nwi
5
16
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
24.20
nwi
1
17
Eoff, Eric
WPI (Worcester P
24.20
nwi
3
18
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
Bentley
24.26
nwi
1
19
Templeton, Tyler
Coast Guard Acad
24.32
nwi
6
20
Kelly, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
24.33
nwi
5
21
Carter, Jeremy
Middlebury
24.35
nwi
4
22
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
24.36
nwi
6
23
Guo, Jin
Bridgewater Stat
24.36
nwi
10
24
Davies, Chandler
Regis
24.49
nwi
2
25
Frost, Alex
Haverford Colleg
24.52
nwi
7
26
Magalhaes, Eric
Tufts
24.52
nwi
5
27
Sax, Dan
Haverford Colleg
24.54
nwi
6
28
Sian-Aguirre, Christophe
Massachusetts-Bo
24.65
nwi
3
29
Beckwith, Adam
Brandeis
24.71
nwi
8
30
Milne, Patrick
Tufts
24.76
nwi
6
31
Brady, Richard
Coast Guard Acad
24.83
nwi
7
32
Bonneau, Scott
Colby-Sawyer
24.92
nwi
7
33
Keeler, Charles
Colby-Sawyer
24.97
nwi
6
34
Pandit, Jai
Regis
25.03
nwi
8
35
Kuegler, George
WPI (Worcester P
25.09
nwi
8
36
Dunne, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
25.09
nwi
3
37
Mercier, Jacob
WPI (Worcester P
25.26
nwi
3
38
Czjakowski, Harrison
WPI (Worcester P
25.28
nwi
9
39
Youngquist, Adam
Keene State
25.40
nwi
6
40
MacLeod, Ian
Keene State
25.41
nwi
8
41
Fdal, Mohamed
Massachusetts-Bo
25.49
nwi
9
42
Larode, Tirru
Massachusetts-Bo
25.51
nwi
5
43
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
25.53
nwi
8
44
Tai, Che
Brandeis
25.60
nwi
8
45
Martino, Joseph
Keene State
25.66
nwi
9
46
Blelloch, Nick
Middlebury
25.93
nwi
7
47
Brayton, Ben
Bentley
26.01
nwi
5
48
Damas, Richard
Colby-Sawyer
26.02
nwi
10
49
Carl, Matthew
Colby-Sawyer
26.03
nwi
9
50
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
26.23
nwi
9
51
Franklin, Mark
Brandeis
26.27
nwi
10
52
Yussuff, Saheed
Fitchburg State
26.85
nwi
10
53
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
26.88
nwi
9
54
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
27.01
nwi
10
55
Wells, Andrew
Fitchburg State
28.43
nwi
10
--
Warren, Curtis
Colby-Sawyer
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Joe
Coast Guard Acad
50.87
1
2
Penny, Raeford
Coast Guard Acad
52.21
2
3
Smith, Kelcey
Coast Guard Acad
52.65
2
4
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
WPI (Worcester P
52.77
1
5
Scheffey, Andrew
Coast Guard Acad
52.80
1
6
Gregory, Chris
Tufts
52.93
2
7
Greco, Joe
Regis
53.04
3
8
Rehfuss, Luke
Coast Guard Acad
53.47
3
9
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
53.50
3
10
Magalhaes, Eric
Tufts
53.55
3
11
Doty, James
WPI (Worcester P
53.63
4
12
Kotleski, Michael
Bridgewater Stat
53.69
4
13
Corts, Brandon
MIT
53.73
3
14
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
53.81
4
14
Zhou, Henry
Tufts
53.81
4
16
Percy, Travis
Tufts
53.86
4
17
Holliday, Austin
WPI (Worcester P
53.97
1
18
Newman, Danny
MIT
54.04
3
19
Brady, Richard
Coast Guard Acad
54.21
4
20
Carter, Jeremy
Middlebury
54.27
2
21
Norton, Matt
Regis
55.16
2
22
Rose, David
Tufts
55.41
5
23
Demers, Christopher
Bridgewater Stat
55.49
7
24
Andre, Samuel
Massachusetts-Bo
55.57
5
25
Reifsnyder, Emery
Tufts
55.58
5
26
Williamson, Cody
Coast Guard Acad
55.80
5
27
MacLeod, Ian
Keene State
55.99
5
28
Martino, Joseph
Keene State
56.73
6
29
Brideau, Brandon
Fitchburg State
57.03
5
30
Brayton, Ben
Bentley
57.47
6
31
Carl, Matthew
Colby-Sawyer
57.69
6
32
D'Addieco, Jack
Fitchburg State
58.19
6
33
Rullo, Jamie
Fitchburg State
58.23
7
34
Tuccinardi, Nick
Lesley U (MA)
1:02.60
7
--
Yellets, Jonathan
Haverford Colleg
FS
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goehring, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
1:21.82
1
2
Collins, Joey
WPI (Worcester P
1:24.28
1
3
Foster, Brett
Coast Guard Acad
1:24.43
1
4
Hub, Ryan
Coast Guard Acad
1:24.97
2
5
Tareque, Henry
MIT
1:25.15
1
6
Parker, Fritz
Middlebury
1:25.65
2
7
Staver, Warren
WPI (Worcester P
1:25.70
1
8
Veasey, Chris
Middlebury
1:27.06
3
9
Wood, Jake
Middlebury
1:27.95
2
10
Goodrich, David
WPI (Worcester P
1:28.29
1
11
Kelly, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
1:29.03
3
12
Rachmaciej, Emmanuel
Tufts
1:30.22
2
13
Tuplin, Trevor
Brandeis
1:31.46
2
14
Youngquist, Adam
Keene State
1:32.36
3
15
Lopez, Daniel
Massachusetts-Bo
1:34.79
4
16
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
1:39.11
4
17
Santiago, Anthony
Massachusetts-Bo
1:39.46
4
18
Barthelmes, Brad
Bentley
1:40.90
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kostelak, Thomas
WPI (Worcester P
1:57.09
1
2
Rasmussen, Soren
Haverford Colleg
1:57.96
1
3
Ireland, Andrew
Coast Guard Acad
1:58.03
1
4
Serrao, Kevin
Middlebury
1:58.29
1
5
Cover, Evan
Tufts
1:58.66
1
6
Gooding, Ryan
Haverford Colleg
1:59.03
1
7
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
1:59.61
1
8
Schneider, Julian
Haverford Colleg
2:00.53
1
9
Chapman, Ben
Coast Guard Acad
2:00.88
1
10
Mulliken, James
Middlebury
2:02.93
2
11
Stinn, Caspar
MIT
2:05.10
2
12
Fairlee, Travis
Siena
2:05.33
2
13
Bitzas, Austin
Siena
2:05.66
2
14
Scruggs, Omar
Brandeis
2:05.74
2
15
Klein, Will
Coast Guard Acad
2:05.84
2
16
Davis, Taylor
Siena
2:06.94
2
17
Joachim, Zach
Unattached
2:07.62
1
18
Suski, Park
Coast Guard Acad
2:08.07
2
19
Brociner, Marcelo
Brandeis
2:10.59
3
20
Murphy, Kirk
WPI (Worcester P
2:11.45
2
21
Fogarty, Sean
Siena
2:13.72
3
22
Brower, Eric
Siena
2:14.75
3
23
Hatala, Bryant
Siena
2:14.87
3
24
Kwiatkowski, Andrew
Unattached
2:15.75
2
25
Fiust-Klink, Shane
Siena
2:18.84
3
26
Dashnaw, Chad
Siena
2:19.80
3
27
Hill, Charles
Bridgewater Stat
2:19.93
3
28
McQuaid, Owen
Regis
2:20.50
3
29
Paul, Jonathan
Regis
2:22.80
3
30
Ranalli, Mark
Fitchburg State
2:24.38
3
31
Gillis, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
2:24.75
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roy, Lucas
WPI (Worcester P
2:33.66
1
2
Legendre, Brandon
Colby-Sawyer
2:34.89
1
3
CARPINELLO, LUKE
Middlebury
2:35.26
1
4
DePalma, Tom
Tufts
2:35.77
1
5
Picchini, Michael
MIT
2:35.85
1
6
Teachout, Caleb
Coast Guard Acad
2:38.37
1
7
Little, Samuel
Tufts
2:38.46
1
8
Murphy, Patrick
WPI (Worcester P
2:41.58
1
9
RICH, BRIAN
Middlebury
2:42.85
1
10
Stomski, Daniel
WPI (Worcester P
2:46.26
1
11
Condon, Ryan
Coast Guard Acad
2:52.97
2
12
Castro, Christian
Brandeis
2:54.51
2
13
AYOTTE, DAVID
Colby-Sawyer
2:54.52
2
14
Connell, Ian
Keene State
2:55.04
2
15
MacDonald, Ben
Keene State
2:59.95
2
16
Ly, Chhenlee
Massachusetts-Bo
3:00.39
2
17
Nosal, Matthew
Colby-Sawyer
3:05.46
2
18
MacLean, Ryain
Fitchburg State
3:20.08
2
19
Bennett, Stephen
Colby-Sawyer
3:24.75
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cartwright, Samuel
Middlebury
4:20.70
1
2
Klockenkemper, Sam
Middlebury
4:21.06
1
3
Woods, Henry
Haverford Colleg
4:21.34
1
4
O'Connell, John Nicholas
MIT
4:22.37
1
5
Bunnell, Benjamin
Colby-Sawyer
4:23.19
1
6
Scott, Austin
WPI (Worcester P
4:23.73
1
7
Zayac, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
4:24.55
1
8
Bunnell, Hayden
Colby-Sawyer
4:25.54
1
9
RICH, BRIAN
Middlebury
4:27.06
1
10
Teachout, Caleb
Coast Guard Acad
4:29.27
2
11
Whitmore, Max
Brandeis
4:29.36
2
12
O'Brien, Dallas
Bridgewater Stat
4:29.87
1
13
Apostolides, Alex
Tufts
4:32.01
1
14
Yallowitz, Jacob
Coast Guard Acad
4:34.51
2
15
Fairlee, Travis
Siena
4:35.44
2
16
Walter, David
MIT
4:35.59
1
17
Kearney, Zachary
Coast Guard Acad
4:36.60
2
18
Drake, Henri
Haverford Colleg
4:36.80
2
19
St. Pierre, Joseph
Tufts
4:36.87
1
20
Davis, Taylor
Siena
4:37.39
2
21
Poupard, Joe
Tufts
4:39.21
2
22
Winship, Tristam
WPI (Worcester P
4:40.30
2
23
Bitzas, Austin
Siena
4:41.49
2
24
Hardiman, Jacob
Coast Guard Acad
4:42.22
2
25
Satterthwaite, Lincoln
Haverford Colleg
4:43.02
2
26
Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo
Haverford Colleg
4:43.36
2
27
Santos, Russell
Brandeis
4:44.25
3
28
Gerlach, Kyle
WPI (Worcester P
4:46.81
2
29
AYOTTE, DAVID
Colby-Sawyer
4:47.46
3
30
Fong, Ben
Brandeis
4:49.95
3
31
Dieter-Leeds, Casey
Coast Guard Acad
4:52.27
3
32
Doran, Matthew
Brandeis
4:56.50
2
33
Priver, Kyle
Haverford Colleg
5:04.45
3
34
Eble, Liam
Fitchburg State
5:08.13
3
35
Nosal, Matthew
Colby-Sawyer
5:09.42
3
36
Penso, Chris
Unattached
5:15.90
3
37
Wallin, Jeff
Bentley
5:28.30
3
38
Bennett, Stephen
Colby-Sawyer
5:42.15
3
--
Devin, Luke
Bridgewater Stat
DQ
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
8:13.36
1
2
Deyo, Matthew
MIT
8:38.24
1
3
Traester, James
Tufts
8:40.96
1
4
Foster, Nicholas
Coast Guard Acad
8:44.80
1
5
Pagano, Marshall
Tufts
8:47.41
1
6
Godwin, Colin
MIT
8:48.28
1
7
O'CONNOR, LUKE
Tufts
8:48.97
1
8
Fujimori, Sam
Haverford Colleg
8:50.87
1
9
O'Connell, Joey
Coast Guard Acad
8:59.45
1
10
McGovern, Tim
Middlebury
9:00.44
1
11
Curry, John
Haverford Colleg
9:03.10
1
12
Trott, Justin
WPI (Worcester P
9:05.38
1
13
Sheppard, Brian
Brandeis
9:08.09
2
14
Wood, Brendan
Middlebury
9:14.28
2
15
Kelly, Joe
WPI (Worcester P
9:17.18
2
16
Stadler, James
Haverford Colleg
9:19.72
2
17
Stomberg, Nathan
WPI (Worcester P
9:20.25
2
18
Morrison, Kyle
WPI (Worcester P
9:20.26
2
19
Gillis, Matt
Middlebury
9:24.07
2
20
Brower, Eric
Siena
9:24.55
2
21
MacDonald, Ben
Keene State
9:25.29
2
22
Joachim, Zach
Unattached
9:28.16
1
23
Fogarty, Sean
Siena
9:29.69
2
24
Burdett, Francis
Greater Springfi
9:29.76
2
25
McKeogh, Brendan
WPI (Worcester P
9:31.51
3
26
Hatala, Bryant
Siena
9:31.74
2
27
McMahon, Michael
WPI (Worcester P
9:34.51
3
28
Connell, Ian
Keene State
9:35.89
3
29
Warren, Chris
Tufts
9:37.70
3
30
Condon, Ryan
Coast Guard Acad
9:39.37
3
31
Fields, Christian
Coast Guard Acad
9:39.93
3
32
Bugarin, Jason
WPI (Worcester P
9:40.61
2
33
Fiust-Klink, Shane
Siena
9:43.91
3
34
Dashnaw, Chad
Siena
9:52.94
3
35
Viera, Zachary
Bridgewater Stat
10:00.66
3
36
Gabor, Zach
Haverford Colleg
10:24.68
3
37
Long, Jonathon
Massachusetts-Bo
10:42.11
3
--
Arnold, Eric
Bryn Mawr Runni
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
14:48.22
1
2
Christian, Joel
Haverford Colleg
14:51.88
1
3
Wood, Kevin
Middlebury
14:53.47
1
4
NICHOLS, TIM
Tufts
14:57.95
1
5
Leung, Allen
MIT
15:03.59
1
6
Curley, Michael
Tufts
15:07.55
1
7
Lash, Jonathan
Coast Guard Acad
15:22.96
2
8
Gorman, Jimmy
Haverford Colleg
15:26.06
1
9
Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick
Haverford Colleg
15:27.30
1
10
Velasquez, Zachary
Coast Guard Acad
15:32.64
2
11
Miller, Nick
Siena
15:34.86
2
12
Moran, Ryan
WPI (Worcester P
15:36.17
2
13
Cornine, Nicholas
Siena
15:46.45
2
14
Guarnaccia, Nicholas
Tufts
15:49.61
1
15
Rimmele, James
Coast Guard Acad
15:56.99
2
16
Hill, Gilliam
Coast Guard Acad
16:03.16
2
17
Brown, Andrew
Coast Guard Acad
16:05.18
2
18
Duncan, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
16:06.45
1
19
Hamilton, Evan
Haverford Colleg
16:17.93
1
20
Jenkins, Rory
Unattached
16:22.29
2
21
Hale, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
16:27.44
1
22
Petow, Kevin
Coast Guard Acad
16:32.83
2
23
Allen, Tim
Fitchburg State
16:40.13
2
--
Norton, Jamie
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Mildrum, Sam
Regis
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blelloch, Nick
Middlebury
08.95
nwi
1
2
Wang, Thomas
Tufts
08.97
nwi
1
3
Zhou, Henry
Tufts
09.07
nwi
1
4
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
09.16
nwi
1
5
Czjakowski, Harrison
WPI (Worcester P
09.29
nwi
1
6
Williamson, Cody
Coast Guard Acad
09.36
nwi
1
7
Davis, Niticon
Tufts
09.42
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wang, Thomas
Tufts
09.01
nwi
2
2
Rehfuss, Luke
Coast Guard Acad
09.02
nwi
1
3
Blelloch, Nick
Middlebury
09.12
nwi
2
4
Gabriel, Dorvil
Haverford Colleg
09.17
nwi
1
5
Zhou, Henry
Tufts
09.20
nwi
1
6
Czjakowski, Harrison
WPI (Worcester P
09.38
nwi
2
7
Williamson, Cody
Coast Guard Acad
09.41
nwi
1
8
Davis, Niticon
Tufts
09.56
nwi
1
9
Sylvester, Dillon
Bentley
09.59
nwi
2
10
Durfee, Nathaniel
Middlebury
09.85
nwi
2
11
Beauregard, Jason
WPI (Worcester P
12.01
nwi
2
--
Clark, Peter
Tufts
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
D'Amore
,
Schoenha
,
Holliday
WPI (Worcester P
1:33.97
1
2
Callon
,
Frost
,
Sax
,
Yellets
Haverford Colleg
1:34.12
1
3
Joubert
,
Miriyoga
,
Nda
,
Boua
Massachusetts-Bo
1:34.44
1
4
Sayce
,
Bonneau
,
Foster
,
Keeler
Colby-Sawyer
1:34.88
2
5
Aleles
,
Whelan
,
Dennis
,
Santange
WPI (Worcester P
1:35.02
2
6
Desane
,
Gustave
,
Maldonad
,
Simon
Massachusetts-Bo
1:35.67
1
7
Grasso
,
Greco
,
Davies
,
Israel
Regis
1:36.30
2
8
Rives
,
Salatino
,
Durfee
,
Bain
Middlebury
1:38.49
1
9
Sian-Agu
,
Romero
,
Andre
,
Larode
Massachusetts-Bo
1:41.34
1
10
Brideau
,
Lozada
,
D'Addiec
,
Wilder
Fitchburg State
1:46.11
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannon
,
Penny
,
Kelly
,
Dawkins
Coast Guard Acad
3:24.95
1
2
Holliday
,
Dennis
,
Schoenha
,
Collins
WPI (Worcester P
3:28.14
1
3
Parker
,
Wood
,
Veasey
,
Carter
Middlebury
3:34.03
1
4
Rose
,
Rachmaci
,
Sack
,
Osayande
Tufts
3:37.37
1
5
Doty
,
Aleles
,
Eoff
,
Santange
WPI (Worcester P
3:38.60
2
6
Tuplin
,
Beckwith
,
Scruggs
,
Brociner
Brandeis
3:40.80
2
7
Boua
,
Maldonad
,
Simon
,
Desane
Massachusetts-Bo
3:42.02
1
--
Cover
,
Sheltzer
,
Apostoli
,
McCawley
Tufts
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheffey
,
Ireland
,
Chapman
,
Foster
Coast Guard Acad
8:07.09
1
2
Gregory
,
St. Pier
,
DePalma
,
Percy
Tufts
8:10.65
1
3
Ly
,
Long
,
Hernande
,
Lopez
Massachusetts-Bo
9:19.61
1
4
Hardy
,
Allen
,
Beverly
,
MacLean
Fitchburg State
10:01.54
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Ken
MIT
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
2
Keach, Benjamin
Keene State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
3
Swett, Atticus
Tufts
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
4
Socci, Jesse
Colby-Sawyer
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
5
DellaPorta, Chad
WPI (Worcester P
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
6
Lavoie, Christian
Bridgewater Stat
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
7
Gionfriddo, Paul
Regis
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
8
Martel, Nate
WPI (Worcester P
13.01m
(42'8)
1
9
Richards, Ryan
Regis
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
10
Hollowell, Brayden
Bridgewater Stat
12.73m
(41'9)
1
11
Ferrini, Shawn
WPI (Worcester P
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
12
Smith, Alex
Haverford Colleg
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
13
Ficarra, Robert
Keene State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
14
Bratten, Richard
MIT
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
15
Chaisson, Tyler
Middlebury
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
16
Lanphear, Harry
WPI (Worcester P
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
17
Bennett, Matt
WPI (Worcester P
12.04m
(39'6)
1
18
Nyholm, Karl
Colby-Sawyer
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
18
Adebayo, Ifeoluwa
Tufts
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
20
Burns, Corey
Tufts
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
21
Keach, Brendan
Keene State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
22
Bernardini, Joseph
Fitchburg State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
23
Parry, Rob
Haverford Colleg
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
24
James, Austin
Bridgewater Stat
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
25
Haneberg, Patrick
Tufts
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
26
Johnson, Brendan
WPI (Worcester P
10.39m
(34'1)
1
27
Edwards, Conlan
Coast Guard Acad
10.29m
(33'9)
1
28
DeMello, Alex
Fitchburg State
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
29
Hojek, John
Massachusetts-Bo
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
30
Graham, Alden
WPI (Worcester P
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
31
Aronson, James
Tufts
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
32
Paloian, Michael
Tufts
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
33
Wang, Patrick
WPI (Worcester P
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
34
Rymer, Daniel
Fitchburg State
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
35
Gilman, Jonathan
Brandeis
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
36
Kuster, Eddie
Coast Guard Acad
8.92m
(29'3)
1
37
Berner, Max
Brandeis
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
38
Fountain, Kaleem
Fitchburg State
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
--
Leviton, Eric
Brandeis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Ken
MIT
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
2
Martel, Nate
WPI (Worcester P
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
3
Swett, Atticus
Tufts
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
4
Keach, Benjamin
Keene State
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
5
Ferrini, Shawn
WPI (Worcester P
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
Lanphear, Harry
WPI (Worcester P
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
7
Adebayo, Ifeoluwa
Tufts
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
8
Burns, Corey
Tufts
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
9
Edwards, Conlan
Coast Guard Acad
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
10
Socci, Jesse
Colby-Sawyer
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
11
Haneberg, Patrick
Tufts
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
12
Johnson, Brendan
WPI (Worcester P
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
13
Paloian, Michael
Tufts
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
14
Bratten, Richard
MIT
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
15
Wang, Patrick
WPI (Worcester P
11.33m
(37'2)
1
16
Graham, Alden
WPI (Worcester P
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
17
Aronson, James
Tufts
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
18
Lavoie, Christian
Bridgewater Stat
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
19
Rymer, Daniel
Fitchburg State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
20
Kuster, Eddie
Coast Guard Acad
10.72m
(35'2)
1
21
Keach, Brendan
Keene State
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
22
Bennett, Matt
WPI (Worcester P
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
23
Ficarra, Robert
Keene State
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
24
Nyholm, Karl
Colby-Sawyer
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
25
Fountain, Kaleem
Fitchburg State
9.63m
(31'7)
1
26
Hollowell, Brayden
Bridgewater Stat
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
27
Bernardini, Joseph
Fitchburg State
8.69m
(28'6)
1
28
Hojek, John
Massachusetts-Bo
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
--
DeMello, Alex
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Franklin, Mark
Brandeis
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Hoghaug, Brandon
WPI (Worcester P
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Wang, Thomas
Tufts
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Gordon, Linus
Tufts
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Guay, Keith
WPI (Worcester P
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
DeVine, Jack
WPI (Worcester P
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Stanton, Sawyer
Coast Guard Acad
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Norton, Matt
Regis
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Schneider, Chaz
Haverford Colleg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Maldonado, Ricardo
Massachusetts-Bo
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Moore, Melvin
WPI (Worcester P
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, John
MIT
NH
(--)
1
--
Schade, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okeke, Arinze
MIT
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Motley, David
MIT
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Romero, Xavier
Massachusetts-Bo
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Linus
Tufts
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Ruschel, William
MIT
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
DeVine, Jack
WPI (Worcester P
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Drobac, Alec
Middlebury
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Hoover Hankerson, Bryson
Tufts
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Zhou, Henry
Tufts
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Miranda, Zachery
MIT
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Prinster, Ryan
MIT
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Melvin
WPI (Worcester P
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Cullen
Colby-Sawyer
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Nda, Dominic
Massachusetts-Bo
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Karasch, Joseph
Unattached
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Perdue, Benjamin
Boston Unite
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Bonneau, Scott
Colby-Sawyer
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Kelly, Sean
Colby-Sawyer
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Joubert, Leo
Massachusetts-Bo
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Keeler, Charles
Colby-Sawyer
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Peladeau, Colton
Fitchburg State
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
23
Larode, Tirru
Massachusetts-Bo
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
24
Wilder, Craig
Fitchburg State
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
--
An, Hee Jae
Tufts
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okeke, Arinze
MIT
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Ruschel, William
MIT
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
3
Motley, David
MIT
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Echevarria, Angel
MIT
13.31m
(43'8)
nwi
1
5
Villanueva, Jason
MIT
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Grasso, Ray
Regis
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Prinster, Ryan
MIT
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
8
Romero, Xavier
Massachusetts-Bo
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
9
DeVine, Jack
WPI (Worcester P
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Cullen
Colby-Sawyer
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
11
Daly, Denis
Coast Guard Acad
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Melvin
WPI (Worcester P
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
13
Sayce, Steven
Colby-Sawyer
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
14
An, Hee Jae
Tufts
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Schneider, Chaz
Haverford Colleg
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
16
Schade, Andrew
WPI (Worcester P
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, David
WPI (Worcester P
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Possenti, Pietro
Tufts
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Navetta, Matt
Coast Guard Acad
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Morette, Connor
WPI (Worcester P
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Gertler, Abraham
MIT
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Breen, Tim
Fitchburg State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Daly, Denis
Coast Guard Acad
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Ravnaas, Samuel
MIT
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Warren, Curtis
Colby-Sawyer
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Abularrage, Nile
Tufts
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Belohoubek, Zach
WPI (Worcester P
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
--
Wilson, Kyle
Monster Inc
NH
(--)
1
--
Tylock, James
Pole VaultPa
NH
(--)
1
--
Wentworth, Marshall
MIT
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
3,534
1
6
Gray, Luke
MIT
3,956
1
5
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
3,957
1
4
Yau, Allan
Tufts
4,067
1
3
Karys, Alex
Tufts
4,168
1
2
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
4,184
1
1
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
4,498
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karys, Alex
Tufts
2:52.65
1
738
2
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
2:56.47
1
699
3
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
2:58.47
1
679
4
Gray, Luke
MIT
2:59.83
1
666
5
Yau, Allan
Tufts
3:05.98
1
607
6
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
3:08.15
1
587
7
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
3:12.10
1
551
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
07.28
1
785
2
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
07.29
1
782
3
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
07.43
1
736
4
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
07.48
1
719
5
Yau, Allan
Tufts
07.50
1
713
6
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
07.68
2
656
7
Gray, Luke
MIT
07.69
2
653
8
Karys, Alex
Tufts
07.80
2
619
9
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
07.84
2
607
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
08.53
3
853
2
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
08.64
3
827
3
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
08.90
3
768
4
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
08.91
2
766
5
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
09.19
1
704
6
Gray, Luke
MIT
09.25
2
692
7
Yau, Allan
Tufts
09.29
2
683
8
Karys, Alex
Tufts
09.75
1
589
9
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
10.50
1
450
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
2
Karys, Alex
Tufts
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
2
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
5
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
5
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
7
Yau, Allan
Tufts
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
7
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
9
Gray, Luke
MIT
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
2
Yau, Allan
Tufts
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
610
3
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
3
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
6.10m
(20'0)
1
608
5
Karys, Alex
Tufts
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
6
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
5.66m
(18'6.75)
1
514
7
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
502
8
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
5.39m
(17'8)
1
459
9
Gray, Luke
MIT
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
435
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
2
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
3
Gray, Luke
MIT
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
4
Yau, Allan
Tufts
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
5
Karys, Alex
Tufts
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
6
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
7
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
8
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
275
--
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karys, Alex
Tufts
12.37m
(40'7)
1
629
2
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
10.57m
(34'8)
1
520
3
Gray, Luke
MIT
10.44m
(34'3)
1
512
4
Dalton, Nick
WPI (Worcester P
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
488
5
Fischetti, Nick
Connecticut Coll
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
474
6
Rex, Kaci
Coast Guard Acad
9.73m
(31'11)
1
469
7
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
462
8
Pryzant, Reid
Williams
9.50m
(31'2)
1
456
9
Yau, Allan
Tufts
9.17m
(30'1)
1
436
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
07.92
nwi
1
2
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
08.01
nwi
1
3
Harris, Kayla
MIT
08.02
nwi
1
4
Szklarzewski, Veronica
MIT
08.03
nwi
1
5
Harris, Anne
WPI (Worcester P
08.12
nwi
1
6
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
08.19
nwi
1
7
Rhinehart, Maya
WPI (Worcester P
08.25
nwi
1
8
Price, Alex
WPI (Worcester P
08.28
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
07.98
nwi
3
2
Szklarzewski, Veronica
MIT
08.09
nwi
5
3
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
08.13
nwi
2
4
Robert, Arthina
Fitchburg State
08.15
nwi
4
5
Harris, Kayla
MIT
08.18
nwi
2
6
Rhinehart, Maya
WPI (Worcester P
08.20
nwi
4
7
Harris, Anne
WPI (Worcester P
08.24
nwi
1
8
Price, Alex
WPI (Worcester P
08.26
nwi
2
9
Harvey, Christina
Tufts
08.27
nwi
3
10
Velleca, Sara
WPI (Worcester P
08.31
nwi
1
11
Richard, Lauren
WPI (Worcester P
08.33
nwi
4
12
Rescalvo, Bianca
Tufts
08.37
nwi
5
13
Teed, Taylor
WPI (Worcester P
08.40
nwi
5
14
Walfield, Elizabeth
WPI (Worcester P
08.44
nwi
3
15
Miller, Gigi
Middlebury
08.53
nwi
3
16
Ferry, Mairead
Haverford Colleg
08.55
nwi
5
17
Hambly, Alexa
Bridgewater Stat
08.60
nwi
5
18
Robins, Day
Middlebury
08.62
nwi
3
19
O'Sullivan, Sheila
Bridgewater Stat
08.67
nwi
2
20
Girard, Jennifer
Bentley
08.82
nwi
4
21
Remie, Amanda
Fitchburg State
08.86
nwi
1
22
Steele, Morgan
Fitchburg State
08.92
nwi
3
23
Friedel, Matea
Tufts
08.96
nwi
4
24
Mansfield, Avery
Keene State
08.97
nwi
2
25
Powell, Zaria
Regis
09.01
nwi
4
26
Stanley, Natasha
Haverford Colleg
09.09
nwi
1
27
Stacy, Leilani
Wellesley
09.10
nwi
3
28
Raffa, Stephanie
Colby-Sawyer
09.22
nwi
1
29
Mayers, Rachel
Keene State
09.39
nwi
2
30
Haidul, Caroline
Regis
09.57
nwi
1
31
Podedworny, Alexis
Fitchburg State
09.57
nwi
2
32
Norman, Elizabeth
Fitchburg State
09.64
nwi
4
33
Church, Nicole
Regis
09.67
nwi
5
34
Petzl, Dorothee
Fitchburg State
09.71
nwi
4
35
Nwafor, Victoria
Fitchburg State
10.51
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
26.13
nwi
1
2
Pellegrini, Liz
WPI (Worcester P
26.61
nwi
1
3
Harris, Kayla
MIT
27.02
nwi
1
4
Harris, Anne
WPI (Worcester P
27.35
nwi
2
5
Rhinehart, Maya
WPI (Worcester P
27.60
nwi
1
6
Price, Alex
WPI (Worcester P
27.68
nwi
2
7
Richard, Lauren
WPI (Worcester P
27.81
nwi
2
8
Walfield, Elizabeth
WPI (Worcester P
28.09
nwi
3
9
Teed, Taylor
WPI (Worcester P
28.12
nwi
4
10
Gormer, Lauren
Tufts
28.33
nwi
1
11
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
28.65
nwi
3
12
McClure, Rebecca
Fitchburg State
28.84
nwi
1
13
Remie, Amanda
Fitchburg State
28.97
nwi
4
14
Xiang, Yue
Haverford Colleg
29.05
nwi
5
15
Carey, Marguerite
WPI (Worcester P
29.15
nwi
6
16
Sherman, Justine
WPI (Worcester P
29.19
nwi
4
17
Ahlers, Madison
Coast Guard Acad
29.20
nwi
3
18
Lopez, Emily
Colby-Sawyer
29.22
nwi
4
19
Valencia, Aimee
Coast Guard Acad
29.23
nwi
3
20
Lazaro, Kelsie
WPI (Worcester P
29.28
nwi
2
21
Hambly, Alexa
Bridgewater Stat
29.31
nwi
5
22
Cummings, Sarah
Coast Guard Acad
29.36
nwi
4
23
Blanchard, Rachel
Fitchburg State
29.39
nwi
2
24
Faasse, Heather
Colby-Sawyer
29.60
nwi
5
25
Zamora, Amy
Haverford Colleg
29.71
nwi
5
26
O'Malley, Paige
Colby-Sawyer
29.73
nwi
4
27
Day, Elly
Tufts
29.75
nwi
3
28
Vecchiarelli, Michaella
Fitchburg State
29.90
nwi
6
29
Stacy, Leilani
Wellesley
29.91
nwi
6
30
Ojekwe, Vanessa
Massachusetts-Bo
29.92
nwi
7
31
Sessler, Holly
Fitchburg State
30.05
nwi
6
32
Colon, Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
30.71
nwi
5
33
Kito, Sydney
Bentley
30.80
nwi
3
34
Martin, Lucia
Keene State
30.82
nwi
7
35
Mansfield, Avery
Keene State
31.06
nwi
6
36
Morales, Yury
Massachusetts-Bo
31.35
nwi
7
37
Mayers, Rachel
Keene State
31.97
nwi
7
38
Redman, Sarah
Colby-Sawyer
32.09
nwi
8
39
Wooten, Mary
Fitchburg State
32.14
nwi
5
40
Raffa, Stephanie
Colby-Sawyer
32.18
nwi
9
41
Powell, Zaria
Regis
32.32
nwi
6
42
Burns, Shelly
Keene State
32.59
nwi
7
43
Homem, Kylie
Regis
32.99
nwi
9
44
Haidul, Caroline
Regis
33.40
nwi
8
45
Podedworny, Alexis
Fitchburg State
33.58
nwi
8
46
Church, Nicole
Regis
33.62
nwi
8
47
Faust, Kimberly
Colby-Sawyer
33.74
nwi
8
48
Nwafor, Victoria
Fitchburg State
35.54
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Sedona
Haverford Colleg
1:02.23
1
2
Silverhart, Perri
Middlebury
1:02.31
1
3
O'Malley, Paige
Colby-Sawyer
1:03.41
1
4
Johnson, Ashlee
Coast Guard Acad
1:03.68
1
5
Ahlers, Madison
Coast Guard Acad
1:04.14
2
6
Cheung, Natalie
Middlebury
1:04.23
1
7
Faasse, Heather
Colby-Sawyer
1:04.78
2
8
Cummings, Sarah
Coast Guard Acad
1:05.07
2
9
Zbikowski, Sadie
Fitchburg State
1:05.13
2
10
Vaughn, Sydney
Bridgewater Stat
1:05.88
1
11
Lazaro, Kelsie
WPI (Worcester P
1:05.88
2
12
Cobb, Alexandra
Coast Guard Acad
1:06.90
2
13
Carey, Marguerite
WPI (Worcester P
1:07.06
3
14
McAdams, Abigail
WPI (Worcester P
1:07.17
3
15
Martin, Lucia
Keene State
1:10.33
3
16
Gamble, Caroline
Keene State
1:10.83
3
17
Tran, Diana
Regis
1:13.21
4
18
Strouf, Haley
MIT
1:14.24
3
19
Francis, Melody
Fitchburg State
1:15.73
4
20
Podedworny, Alexis
Fitchburg State
1:18.09
4
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Alexandra
Middlebury
1:41.21
1
2
Smith, Sydney
Tufts
1:41.32
1
3
Fernandez, Paige
Middlebury
1:42.18
1
4
McCluskey, Kate
Middlebury
1:43.30
1
5
Rizzo, Sabrina
Bridgewater Stat
1:46.83
1
6
Bailey, Caitlin
Wellesley
1:47.04
1
7
Lopez, Emily
Colby-Sawyer
1:48.21
2
8
Smith, Julia
WPI (Worcester P
1:49.89
2
9
Quirk, Sydney
Bridgewater Stat
1:58.24
2
10
Wentworth, Holly
Fitchburg State
1:59.10
2
11
Cardosa, Alyssa
Fitchburg State
2:08.95
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greifeld, Katherine
Haverford Colleg
2:23.07
1
2
Stokesbury, Sara
Tufts
2:25.32
1
3
Balmer, Katie
Haverford Colleg
2:25.52
1
4
Benoist, Chloe
Coast Guard Acad
2:26.28
1
5
Bisson, Brianna
Middlebury
2:26.92
1
6
Fouche-Channer, Addis
Middlebury
2:27.05
1
7
Strangio, Lea
WPI (Worcester P
2:27.57
1
8
King, Isabella
Wellesley
2:27.74
1
9
Alfaro, Isabella
Middlebury
2:29.85
1
10
Barrameda, Andrea
Coast Guard Acad
2:31.03
2
11
Sheehan, Kelsey
Keene State
2:33.34
2
12
Morrell, Erin
Siena
2:39.60
2
13
MacIntyre, Emma
WPI (Worcester P
2:40.85
2
14
Grattan, Kristyn
Bridgewater Stat
2:41.18
2
15
Svoboda, Ursula
Siena
2:44.93
2
16
Lancto, Kristen
Siena
2:45.07
2
17
Jarka, Emily
Keene State
2:45.14
3
18
Wickless-Adams, Karollyn
Fitchburg State
2:46.38
2
19
Sericolo, Sydney
Siena
2:46.57
2
20
Russo, Kelly
Siena
2:46.76
2
21
Mandeville, Rachel
Regis
2:47.04
3
22
Mooney, Mikayla
Regis
2:47.65
3
23
Curtin, Molly
Regis
2:49.02
3
24
Emerson, Chloe
Wellesley
2:51.69
3
25
Burns, Shelly
Keene State
2:52.36
3
26
Bertholf, Caroline
Siena
2:52.60
2
27
Lucas, Alexa
Regis
2:53.89
3
28
Coppinger, Abbey
Lesley U (MA)
2:57.31
3
29
Wood, Rachael
Regis
2:58.71
3
30
Backholm, Sarah
Regis
3:00.65
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tevenan, Julie
WPI (Worcester P
3:03.47
1
2
Sax, Prudence
Tufts
3:04.39
1
3
COX, SAMANTHA
Tufts
3:06.70
1
4
LaRoche, Maggie
WPI (Worcester P
3:13.14
1
5
Capobianco, Gina
WPI (Worcester P
3:13.84
1
6
Passacantando, Sophia
Tufts
3:14.10
1
7
Walton, Lena
Tufts
3:18.34
1
8
Gagnon, Annabelle
Coast Guard Acad
3:27.16
1
9
Doolittle, Hannah
Keene State
3:32.11
1
10
Taylor, Lea
Colby-Sawyer
4:07.46
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nagy, Erzsie
Middlebury
5:12.22
1
2
Vincent, Robin
Middlebury
5:13.90
1
3
Guth, Sarah
Middlebury
5:13.92
1
4
Sullivan, Katie
Haverford Colleg
5:15.69
1
5
Giannetti, Nicole
Haverford Colleg
5:20.16
1
6
Gillis, Meg
Tufts
5:20.40
1
7
Weathers, Nora
Haverford Colleg
5:23.48
1
8
Mitchell, Clementine
MIT
5:27.01
1
9
Wade, Sarah
Haverford Colleg
5:28.21
2
10
Cwik, Sonja
Wellesley
5:28.89
1
11
Rashba, Margot
Tufts
5:29.52
1
12
Whittle, Sasha
Middlebury
5:32.17
1
13
Macdonald, Tara
Tufts
5:34.52
1
14
Madden, Catherine
Tufts
5:34.67
1
15
Paul, Lauren
MIT
5:35.58
2
16
Altan, Manolya
MIT
5:36.59
3
17
Kurtz, Katie
Tufts
5:37.03
1
18
Turnage, Bonny
Coast Guard Acad
5:38.78
2
19
Orr, Jessica
WPI (Worcester P
5:39.44
2
20
Chui, Nicole
Wellesley
5:40.92
1
21
Poto, Danielle
Bridgewater Stat
5:43.16
2
22
Hansen, Elizabeth
WPI (Worcester P
5:44.02
2
23
Waghani, Nikita
MIT
5:44.95
2
24
Voelker, Hannah
Tufts
5:46.06
2
25
Beasley, Katherine
Coast Guard Acad
5:50.17
3
26
Pinkham, Samantha
Bridgewater Stat
5:56.24
2
27
Coble, Melissa
Massachusetts-Bo
5:58.15
3
28
Jarka, Emily
Keene State
5:58.71
3
29
Doolittle, Hannah
Keene State
5:58.77
3
30
Russo, Kelly
Siena
6:04.03
2
31
Delaney, Kaitlin
Bridgewater Stat
6:05.28
3
32
Smith, Heather
Wellesley
6:05.97
2
33
Meza, Gabriela
WPI (Worcester P
6:07.65
3
34
Sericolo, Sydney
Siena
6:07.86
2
35
Fredo, Adrianna
Massachusetts-Bo
6:12.47
3
36
Lancto, Kristen
Siena
6:17.87
2
37
Doyle, Erin
Bridgewater Stat
6:18.63
3
38
Baker, Melina
Bridgewater Stat
6:18.70
3
39
Thomas, Ariana
Lesley U (MA)
6:25.27
3
40
Inzerillo, Theresa
WPI (Worcester P
6:33.62
3
41
Ryan, Shawna
Fitchburg State
7:00.41
3
42
Deschenes, Taylor
Fitchburg State
7:00.42
3
43
Altschuler, Sydney
Lesley U (MA)
7:09.77
3
44
Asam, Rachel
Lesley U (MA)
7:21.47
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riffenburgh, Kelley
Haverford Colleg
10:23.92
1
2
Fahey, Kelly
Tufts
10:35.85
1
3
Heffernan, Maggie
Haverford Colleg
10:42.03
1
4
Nicholson, Olivia
Tufts
10:43.35
1
5
Sharon, Edie
Wellesley
10:47.04
1
6
Bauer, Shannon
Siena
10:49.67
1
7
Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona
Middlebury
11:00.83
1
8
Taylor, Alyssa
Middlebury
11:04.71
1
9
Corcoran, Lily
Tufts
11:05.24
1
10
Reynolds, Meredith
Tufts
11:05.47
1
11
Dehm, Olivia
Tufts
11:08.86
1
12
Mulroy, Jessica
Coast Guard Acad
11:10.33
2
13
Chelius, Carolyn
Wellesley
11:17.71
2
14
Fortnam, Taylor
Wellesley
11:22.65
1
15
Levine, Annie
Tufts
11:30.17
2
16
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
Haverford Colleg
11:33.57
1
17
Morrell, Erin
Siena
11:34.36
2
18
Merrick, Katie
Middlebury
11:35.39
2
19
Higuera, Jasmine
WPI (Worcester P
11:36.98
1
20
Rivas, Alyssa
Tufts
11:46.63
2
21
Svoboda, Ursula
Siena
11:47.49
2
22
Oligny, Lauren
Colby-Sawyer
11:48.84
2
23
Burgos, Franchesca
Tufts
11:50.95
2
24
McCarthy, Kelly
Fitchburg State
11:59.52
2
25
McGovern, Colleen
Tufts
11:59.98
2
26
Cox, Emily
Coast Guard Acad
12:02.55
2
27
Curtin, Molly
Regis
12:11.02
2
28
Toukhanian, Maral
Coast Guard Acad
12:11.82
2
29
Ryan, Shawna
Fitchburg State
12:30.77
2
30
Bertholf, Caroline
Siena
12:31.11
2
31
Cayer, Brittany
Colby-Sawyer
12:49.76
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlson, Katie
Middlebury
18:03.53
1
2
Eccles, Mary
MIT
18:17.94
1
3
Gollin, Beth
Coast Guard Acad
18:28.04
1
4
Macfarlane, Christie
Siena
18:29.50
1
5
Fouda, Priyanka
Wellesley
18:37.97
1
6
Szuch, Lindsay
Keene State
18:44.99
1
7
Lellman, Charlotte
Haverford Colleg
18:49.28
1
8
Bleichert, Dominica
Siena
19:08.53
1
9
Cavanaugh, Mary
Haverford Colleg
19:40.41
1
10
Peers, Jacey
Bridgewater Stat
19:45.05
1
11
Walde, Caitlin
WPI (Worcester P
19:47.05
1
12
Salerno, Clare
Wellesley
19:50.12
1
13
Burchill, Rachel
Coast Guard Acad
19:54.30
1
14
Duffy, Margaret
Haverford Colleg
20:03.20
1
15
Ducharme, Emily
Bridgewater Stat
20:07.71
1
16
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
20:24.05
1
17
Percival, Kyndall
Coast Guard Acad
20:56.92
1
18
Bricault, Courtney
Keene State
21:24.58
1
19
Mangan, Jessica
Fitchburg State
21:29.03
1
--
Bauer, Shannon
Siena
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pumphrey, Laura
WPI (Worcester P
09.46
nwi
1
2
Sherman, Justine
WPI (Worcester P
09.66
nwi
1
3
Wooley, Annie
Fitchburg State
09.74
nwi
1
4
Blackburn, Hannah
Middlebury
09.75
nwi
1
5
DeBari, Annalisa
Tufts
09.87
nwi
1
6
Asare, Abena
Wellesley
09.99
nwi
1
7
Akinyemi, Toluwa
Tufts
10.07
nwi
1
8
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
10.27
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pumphrey, Laura
WPI (Worcester P
09.35
nwi
3
2
Blackburn, Hannah
Middlebury
09.71
nwi
1
3
Sherman, Justine
WPI (Worcester P
09.90
nwi
3
4
Wooley, Annie
Fitchburg State
09.93
nwi
2
5
DeBari, Annalisa
Tufts
09.95
nwi
3
6
Asare, Abena
Wellesley
10.10
nwi
2
7
Akinyemi, Toluwa
Tufts
10.13
nwi
1
8
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
10.23
nwi
3
9
Valencia, Aimee
Coast Guard Acad
10.29
nwi
2
10
Harding, Kristina
Bridgewater Stat
10.45
nwi
1
11
Andrews, Emily
Massachusetts-Bo
10.50
nwi
2
12
Strouf, Haley
MIT
10.51
nwi
2
13
Kocienski, Kimberlee
WPI (Worcester P
10.64
nwi
1
14
Pellegrini, Liz
WPI (Worcester P
10.65
nwi
1
15
Levy, Monica
Bentley
10.88
nwi
2
16
Leahy, Olyvia
Bentley
10.93
nwi
3
17
Perkins, Susannah
Wellesley
10.94
nwi
1
18
Homem, Kylie
Regis
11.36
nwi
3
19
Faust, Kimberly
Colby-Sawyer
11.62
nwi
3
20
Redman, Sarah
Colby-Sawyer
11.85
nwi
2
21
Morales, Yury
Massachusetts-Bo
12.24
nwi
2
22
Lattes, Sophie
Tufts
12.65
nwi
1
23
Francis, Melody
Fitchburg State
12.78
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price
,
Teed
,
Walfield
,
Kociensk
WPI (Worcester P
1:50.47
1
2
Henry
,
McGuirk
,
Cheung
,
Miller
Middlebury
1:51.32
1
3
Rescalvo
,
Prusaczy
,
Loss
,
Donohoe
Tufts
1:51.75
1
4
Blanchar
,
Wooten
,
Remie
,
Steele
Fitchburg State
1:53.80
2
5
Ferry
,
Oehrig
,
Zamora
,
Xiang
Haverford Colleg
1:55.97
2
6
McGuffie
,
Andrews
,
Ojekwe
,
Trappier
Massachusetts-Bo
1:59.17
1
7
Francis
,
Wickless
,
Vecchiar
,
Picucci
Fitchburg State
2:05.49
2
--
Girard
,
Kito
,
Levy
,
Wilson
Bentley
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kociensk
,
Rhinehar
,
Pellegri
,
Strangio
WPI (Worcester P
4:05.80
1
2
Morris
,
Fernande
,
McCluske
,
Henry
Middlebury
4:09.37
1
3
Murphy
,
Sullivan
,
Ferry
,
Balmer
Haverford Colleg
4:13.15
1
4
Smith
,
Sax
,
Cox
,
Kurtz
Tufts
4:19.40
1
5
Price
,
Velleca
,
Lazaro
,
Harris
WPI (Worcester P
4:24.32
1
6
Day
,
Hefferna
,
Lattes
,
Macdonal
Tufts
4:28.20
2
7
Sheehan
,
Martin
,
Gamble
,
Mayers
Keene State
4:49.51
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahern
,
O'Keefe
,
Jordan
,
DiSomma
Boston College
9:12.27
1
2
Riffenbu
,
Wade
,
Giannett
,
Greifeld
Haverford Colleg
9:56.76
1
3
Benoist
,
Turnage
,
Johnson
,
Barramed
Coast Guard Acad
10:00.73
1
4
Cwik
,
King
,
Sharon
,
Chelius
Wellesley
10:05.42
1
5
Capobian
,
LaRoche
,
Orr
,
Tevenan
WPI (Worcester P
10:09.05
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vahey, Jackie
MIT
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
2
Stuopis, Isabella
MIT
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
Troise, Garbielle
Coast Guard Acad
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
4
Conner, Bailey
Tufts
11.51m
(37'9)
1
5
Sargent, Claire
Haverford Colleg
11.46m
(37'7)
1
6
Farrington, Brynnan
Bentley
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
7
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
11.18m
(36'8)
1
8
Bergman, Karisa
Keene State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
9
Troise, Alexia
Coast Guard Acad
10.95m
(35'11)
1
10
Amazan, Nostia
Massachusetts-Bo
10.77m
(35'4)
1
11
Sutschek, Kyle
Coast Guard Acad
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
12
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
13
McManus, Katie
WPI (Worcester P
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
14
O'Sullivan, Sheila
Bridgewater Stat
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
15
Leigher, Kelsey
WPI (Worcester P
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
16
Sherwill, Jennifer
Tufts
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
17
Wydra, Melissa
Keene State
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
18
Friedman, Bailey
Colby-Sawyer
10.01m
(32'10)
1
19
Ballek, Taylor
Coast Guard Acad
9.81m
(32'2)
1
20
Anyoha, Amylee
Tufts
9.78m
(32'1)
1
21
Steele, Morgan
Fitchburg State
9.68m
(31'9)
1
22
Cowden, Kate
Regis
9.63m
(31'7)
1
23
Slutsky, Ariela
MIT
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
24
Hashem, Rebecca
Colby-Sawyer
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
25
Larkin, Tara
Coast Guard Acad
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
26
Shapiro, Aliza
Tufts
9.17m
(30'1)
1
27
Stanley, Natasha
Haverford Colleg
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
28
Panagiotidis, Georgia
Keene State
9.12m
(29'11)
1
29
Devito, Julianna
Bridgewater Stat
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
30
Elliott, Sarah
Fitchburg State
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
31
Blackburn, Hannah
Middlebury
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
32
Pascoal, Dominique
Keene State
8.89m
(29'2)
1
33
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
8.84m
(29'0)
1
34
Antwi, Rebecca
Tufts
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
35
Perkins, Susannah
Wellesley
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
36
Perron, Hayley
Colby-Sawyer
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
37
Cefalu, Morgan
Fitchburg State
8.08m
(26'6)
1
38
Campbell, Kelsey
Wellesley
7.93m
(26'0)
1
39
Herchenroder, Kirsten
WPI (Worcester P
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
40
Lattes, Sophie
Tufts
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
41
Baccari, Jessica
Bridgewater Stat
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
42
Cheu, Jess
WPI (Worcester P
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ashley
MIT
14.43m
(47'4)
1
2
Vahey, Jackie
MIT
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
3
Anyoha, Amylee
Tufts
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
4
Conner, Bailey
Tufts
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
5
Bergman, Karisa
Keene State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
6
Slutsky, Ariela
MIT
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
7
Troise, Alexia
Coast Guard Acad
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
8
Sutschek, Kyle
Coast Guard Acad
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
9
Piotrowicz, Kate
WPI (Worcester P
12.93m
(42'5)
1
10
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Steele, Morgan
Fitchburg State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
12
Troise, Garbielle
Coast Guard Acad
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
13
Hashem, Rebecca
Colby-Sawyer
11.89m
(39'0)
1
14
Panagiotidis, Georgia
Keene State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
15
Sherwill, Jennifer
Tufts
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
16
Elliott, Sarah
Fitchburg State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
17
Stuopis, Isabella
MIT
11.38m
(37'4)
1
18
Leigher, Kelsey
WPI (Worcester P
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
19
Rozzi, Ashley
Keene State
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
20
Shapiro, Aliza
Tufts
10.52m
(34'6)
1
21
Larkin, Tara
Coast Guard Acad
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
22
Devito, Julianna
Bridgewater Stat
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
23
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
24
Wydra, Melissa
Keene State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
25
Cheu, Jess
WPI (Worcester P
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
26
McManus, Katie
WPI (Worcester P
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
27
Perron, Hayley
Colby-Sawyer
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
28
O'Sullivan, Sheila
Bridgewater Stat
8.84m
(29'0)
1
29
French, Sabrina
Keene State
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
30
Antwi, Rebecca
Tufts
8.13m
(26'8)
1
31
Friedman, Bailey
Colby-Sawyer
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
32
Surrette, Danielle
Middlebury
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
--
Cefalu, Morgan
Fitchburg State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Herchenroder, Kirsten
WPI (Worcester P
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pumphrey, Laura
WPI (Worcester P
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
2
Vaidyanathan, Preethi
MIT
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Alper, Natalie
MIT
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Lopez, Emily
Colby-Sawyer
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Lee, Priscilla
Wellesley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Richner, Samantha
Bridgewater Stat
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Prutz, Katherine
MIT
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Andrews, Emily
Massachusetts-Bo
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Melanson, Marykate
Middlebury
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
McAdams, Abigail
WPI (Worcester P
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Sessler, Holly
Fitchburg State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
Evans, Breana
Bridgewater Stat
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
12
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Blackburn, Hannah
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Hannah
Middlebury
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Alper, Natalie
MIT
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
3
Szklarzewski, Veronica
MIT
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Michelle
MIT
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Montello, Chelsea
Middlebury
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Strouf, Haley
MIT
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Priscilla
Wellesley
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Courtney
Bentley
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Akinyemi, Toluwa
Tufts
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Harding, Kristina
Bridgewater Stat
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Robins, Day
Middlebury
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
12
Haughton, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Sherman, Justine
WPI (Worcester P
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Lattes, Sophie
Tufts
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Richard, Lauren
WPI (Worcester P
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
16
McAdams, Abigail
WPI (Worcester P
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Campbell, Kelsey
Wellesley
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
18
Vecchiarelli, Michaella
Fitchburg State
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
19
Stacy, Leilani
Wellesley
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
20
Francis, Melody
Fitchburg State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
21
Scalisi, Emma
Wellesley
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
22
Picucci, Angel
Fitchburg State
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Matteson, Amelia
WPI (Worcester P
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Michelle
MIT
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
2
Robins, Day
Middlebury
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Szklarzewski, Veronica
MIT
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
4
DeBari, Annalisa
Tufts
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
5
Asare, Abena
Wellesley
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Lorrey, Jocelyn
MIT
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Reikowski, Elizabeth
Haverford Colleg
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Caruso, Mary Ellen
Tufts
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Richard, Lauren
WPI (Worcester P
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
10
McGuirk, Emma
Middlebury
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
11
Teed, Taylor
WPI (Worcester P
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Oehrig, Carolyn
Haverford Colleg
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
13
Scalisi, Emma
Wellesley
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Haughton, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Harding, Kristina
Bridgewater Stat
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
16
O'Malley, Paige
Colby-Sawyer
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
17
McNiff, Sara
Bridgewater Stat
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Blanchard, Rachel
Fitchburg State
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Matteson, Amelia
WPI (Worcester P
8.43m
(27'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Skyler
Pole VaultPa
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Masters, Monet
Coast Guard Acad
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Klein, Abigail
MIT
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Hendel, Keren
Tufts
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Kelly, Nicole
Pole VaultPa
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Wan, Sherry
MIT
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Ballek, Taylor
Coast Guard Acad
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Muse, Sarah
WPI (Worcester P
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Tylock, Jennifer
MIT
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
McClure, Rebecca
Fitchburg State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Chen, Joanna
MIT
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Devlin, Maeve
MIT
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Mellen, Emily
Middlebury
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Schmitz, Leah
MIT
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Rothschild, Casey
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Rogers, Julia
Tufts
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Selmer, Heather
WPI (Worcester P
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
Zbikowski, Sadie
Fitchburg State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
Sanneman, Lindsay
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Kimura, Amy
Coast Guard Acad
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Deffossez, Beth
Brandeis
NH
(--)
1
--
Vecchiarelli, Michaella
Fitchburg State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
lattes, jain
Unattached
1,981
1
10
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
2,051
1
9
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
2,192
1
8
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
2,458
1
7
Vener, Olivia
Connecticut Coll
2,577
1
6
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
2,608
1
5
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
2,897
1
4
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
2,929
1
3
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
2,949
1
2
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
2,981
1
1
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
3,135
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
09.35
2
838
2
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
09.62
3
785
3
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
09.74
1
761
4
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
09.87
1
737
5
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
10.00
2
712
6
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
10.40
3
639
7
Vener, Olivia
Connecticut Coll
10.47
1
627
8
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
10.48
2
625
10
Connolly, Rebecca
Mass Velocity Tr
10.80
3
570
9
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
10.80
2
570
11
lattes, jain
Unattached
11.32
1
485
12
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
12.98
3
257
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
2:24.99
1
757
2
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
2:34.29
1
640
3
Vener, Olivia
Connecticut Coll
2:35.29
1
628
4
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
2:36.19
1
617
5
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
2:41.30
1
558
6
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
2:42.57
1
544
7
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
2:43.04
1
538
8
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
2:43.76
1
531
9
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
2:58.06
1
383
10
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
2:59.59
1
369
11
lattes, jain
Unattached
3:00.87
1
357
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
2
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
2
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
2
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
5
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
5
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
7
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
7
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
9
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
9
Vener, Olivia
Connecticut Coll
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
11
Connolly, Rebecca
Mass Velocity Tr
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
439
12
lattes, jain
Unattached
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
2
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
522
3
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
4
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
482
5
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
4.55m
(14'11)
1
441
6
Vener, Olivia
Connecticut Coll
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
431
7
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
381
8
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
350
9
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
4.08m
(13'4.5)
1
326
10
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
322
11
lattes, jain
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
276
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor Jazmine
Massachusetts-Bo
11.36m
(37'3)
1
619
2
Quaye, Rachel
Colby-Sawyer
10.67m
(35'0)
1
573
3
Froehlich, Tatiana
Bentley
9.50m
(31'2)
1
497
4
Frey, Laura
Greater Boston T
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
485
5
lattes, jain
Unattached
9.30m
(30'6)
1
484
6
Gonsalves, Brenna
Adelphi
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
450
7
Hagarty, Emily
Adelphi
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
8
Vener, Olivia
Connecticut Coll
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
421
9
Pronovost, Maddie
Middlebury
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
399
10
Connolly, Rebecca
Mass Velocity Tr
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
389
11
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
315
12
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
308
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tufts
#stampede
#tufts-stampede
More news
2015 Results - Coast Guard Spring Invitational
2015 Results - Bowdoin Indoor Invitational I
0 shares:
Tufts Indoor Stampede
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Bentley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
,
Boston College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Worcester Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
20
2014
7
2013
18
2012
15
2011
21
3
2010
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#tufts
#stampede
#tufts-stampede
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!